Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1 580.053.501.055 Encoder knob
2 580.053.506.086 Inner lining for knob
3 580.053.504.037 Nut M7.0*2.2mm
4 580.053.504.023 O-ring 5.0*1,5mm red
5 580.053.502.017 Front case radio kit
6   = part of item 5 [Plastic PTT key]
7   = part of item 5 [PTT key (silicone rubber)]
7 580.053.502.053 PTT key (silicone rubber)
8 580.053.504.028 Waterproof ring, radio unit
9 580.053.600.025 Volume switch
10 580.053.600.019 Gray code rotary switch
11 580.053.504.020 Waterproof ring for battery connector
12   = part of item 5 [Antenna cap]
13   = part of item 5 [Antenna sleeve]
14   = part of item 5 [O-ring for antenna]
15 580.053.700.012 PCB PTT keypad, immersion gold
16 580.053.506/042 Metal dome, PTT key
17 580.053.503.035 Self-tapping screw ST1.9*4.0mm
18 580.053.504.014 Rear cover, radio unit
19 580.053.503.023 Machine screw M2.5*8.0mm
20 580.053.504.022 O-ring for screw 4.00mm
21 580.053.506.051 aluminium chassis
22 580.053.700.059 Main board of POWER446 (446-447MHz)
23 580.053.503.035 Self-tapping screw ST1.9*4.0mm
24 580.053.600.028 Microphone 1~10V, O6.0*5.0mm
25 580.053.600.037 Earpiece jack O2.5mm 4pin 30VDC 0.5A 3-pole
26 580.053.600.038 Speaker jack O3.5mm 5pin 30VDC 0.5A 3-pole
27 580.053.600.040 Microphone cover, black
28 580.053.504.015 Bracket for accessory jack
29   = part of item 5[Waterproof mic net]
30   = part of item 5[Speaker 16ohm 1W/2W 83dB O45mm]
31   = part of item 5[Earpiece cover stopper]
32   = part of item 5[Earpiece cover]
33   = part of item 5[Light guide]
34 580.053.501.060 Inner lining for knob
35 580.053.501.054 Volume control knob
--   = part of item 5[AntennaWasher]
--   = part of item 5[Lead]
-- 580.053.506.029 Antenna core
-- 580.053.503.028 Machine screw M3.0*6.0mm
-- 580.053.504.040 film for battery. black, 0,3mm thick O7,4mm
--   = part of item 5[MicWasher]
--   = part of item 5[Lead]
-- 580.053.600.036 Battery connector black 10.8*9.6*8
-- 580.053.600.044 PNP Transistor UFMMT717 12V 2.5A