Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1 580.053.501.057 Cover of channel selector knob
2 580.053.501.061 Machine Screw M2.0*6.0mm
3 580.053.501.051 Channel selector knob, black
4 580.053.503.032 Fixing nut of Encoder switch
5 580.053.504.024 O_RING for antenna
6   = part of item 45 [Light guide (charge LED)]
7   = part of item 45 [Light guide (signal indicator)]
8   = part of item 45 [Power key]
9   = part of item 45 [Felt speaker (steel)]
10   = part of item 45 [Felt speaker (cloth)]
11   = part of item 45 [SpeakerWasher]
12   = part of item 45 [Signal Cable]
13   = part of item 45 [Accessory Jack Cover]
14   = part of item 45 [Battery discharging piece]
15   = part of item 45 [bottom cover of the radio, dual colors]
17 580.053.506.063 Sponge pad for battery cover
18   part of belt clip kit --> please refer to accessory price book
19   part of belt clip kit --> please refer to accessory price book
20   part of belt clip kit --> please refer to accessory price book
21   part of belt clip kit --> please refer to accessory price book
22   part of belt clip kit --> please refer to accessory price book
23 580.053.503.010 Shaft for belt clip O2.0mm
24   = part of item 45 [Bottom cover of the radio, dual colors]
25 580.053.506.057 Spring for battery latch O0.30*O2.4*6.8mm
26 580.053.506.046 Battery latch black
27 580.053.503.017 Self-tapping screw ST2.0*8.0mm
28   = part of item 45 [Shield of main unit]
29   = part of item 45 [PCB shield]
30   = part of item 45 [Speaker insulation pad]
31   = part of item 45 [Speaker 8Ohm 0.5W/1W 83.5dB O32mm]
32   = part of item 45 [Self-tapping screw ST1.9*3.2mm]
33 580.053.502.058 Charging electrode piece of main unit
34 580.053.504.038 Supporting ring of encoder switch
35 580.053.600.020 Gray code band switch
36 580.053.506.026 Antenna bracket 446MHz
37 580.053.503.011 Self-tapping screw ST1.7*4.0mm
38 580.053.600.016 contact switch 12VDC0.05A
39 580.053.504.044 Conductive sponge
40 580.053.504.042 3M Embossed copper foil
41 580.053.700.053 Msin board of TC-320 H
41 580.053.700.054 Msin board of TC-320 UHF3 (422-445MHz)
41 580.053.700.055 Msin board of TC-320 UHF2 (450-470MHz)
41 580.053.700.056 Msin board of TC-320 UHF1 (400-420MHz)
41 580.053.700.057 Msin board of TC-320 UHF (446MHz)
42 580.053.600.030 Microphone 1~10V, O6.0x2.7mm
43 580.053.600.039 Silica rubber mic bushing
44   = part of item 45 [Mic net]
45 580.053.502.012 Front case radio kit
46   = part of item 45 [Decorative sheet (zink alloy)]
47   = part of item 45 [PTT ket (silica rubber)]
48   = part of item 45 [PTT key yellow]
49 580.053.600.017 contact switch 12VDC 0.05A