Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1 580.053.502.019 Froont case radio kit
2   = part of item 1 [Silicone rubber PTT key]
3   = part of item 1 [Plastic PTT key]
4   = part of item 1 [Self-tapping screw ST1.9*4.0mm]
5 580.053.700.058 Main board of TC-446S (446-447MHz)
6 580.053.504.035 Waterproof ring for radio unit
7 580.053.506.055 aluminum chassis
8 580.053.503.023 Machine screw M2.5*8.0mm
9 580.053.700.011 PCB for PTT key
10 580.053.506.041 Metal dome for PTT key
11   = part of item 1 [Self-tapping screw ST1.9*4.0mm]
12 580.053.504.017 Rear cover
13   Belt clip --> please refer to accessort price book
14 580.053.503.029 Machine screw M3.0*6.0mm flat round head
15 580.053.504.017 Rear cover
16 580.053.506.029 Antenna core
17 580.053.504.027 Volume switch o-ring 5.0*1.2mm
18 580.053.600.019 Gray code rotary switch
19 580.053.600.025 Volume switch
20 580.053.504.020 Waterproof ring for battery connector
21 580.053.504.015 Bracket for accessory jack
22   = part of item 1[Antenna cap]
23   = part of item 1[Antenna sleeve]
24   = part of item 1[AntennaWasher]
25 580.053.501.055 Encoder knob
26 580.053.501.054 Volume control knob
27 580.053.506.086 Inner lining for knob
28 580.053.501.060 Inner lining for knob
29 580.053.504.037 Nut M7.0*2.2mm
30   = part of item 1 [Light guide]
31   = part of item 1 [Speaker fixing sheet T0.6mm]
32   = part of item 1 [Speaker 16Ohm 1.5W/2.5W 92~3dB o36*H5.7mm]
33   = part of item 1 [Washer]
34   = part of item 1 [Speaker felt]
35   = part of item 1 [Accessory jack cover]
 -- 580.053.502.028 Speaker 16Ohm 1.5W/2.5W 92~3dB o36*5.7mm