Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1 580.053.501.054 Volume control knob
2 580.053.506.086 Inner lining for knob
3 580.053.504.037 Nut M7.0*2.2mm
4 580.053.504.023 O-ring 5.0*1.5mm red
5 580.053.502.010 Front case radio kit
6    = part of item 5 [Plastic PTT key]
7   = part of item 5 [PTT key (silicone rubber)]
7 580.053.502.053 PTT ket (silicone rubber)
8 580.053.504.028 Waterproof ring, radio unit
9 580.053.600.025 Volume switch
10 580.053.600.019 Gray code rotary switch
11 580.053.504.020 Waterproof ring for battery connector
12 580.053.504.024 O_RING for antenna
13 580.053.503.019 Machine screw M2.5*4.0mm
14 580.053.506.012 SMA-connector
15 580.053.700.012 PDB PTT keypad, immersion gold
16 580.053.506.042 Metal dome, PTT key
17 580.053.503.016 Machine screw M2.0*5.0mm
18 580.053.504.014 Rear cover, radio unit
19 580.053.503.023 Machine screw M2.5*8.0mm
20 580.053.504.022 O-ring for screw 4.0mm
21 580.053.506.051 aluminum chassis
22 580.053.700.062 VHF radio without aluminum chassis (136-174MHz)
22 580.053.700.049 Main board of TC-610 UHF1 (400-420MHz)
22 580.053.700.050 Main board of TC-610 UHF2 (450-470MHz)
22 580.053.700.060 U(3) Radio unit without aluminum chassis (440-470MHz)
22 580.053.700.052 Main board of TC-610 UHF9 (450-480MHz)
27 580.053.600.040 Microphone cover, black
28 580.053.504.015 Bracket for accessory jack
29   = part of item 5 [Waterproof mic net]
30   = part of item 5 [Speaker 16Ohm 1W/2W 83dB O 45mm]
31   = part of item 5 [Earpiece cover stopper]
32   = part of item 5 [Earpiece cover]
33   = part of item 5 [Light guide]
34 580.053.501.060 Inner lining for knob
35 580.053.501.055 Encoder knob
-- 580.053.600.036 Battery connector black 10.8*9.6*8
-- 580.053.504.040 film for battery, black, 0.3mm thick O7.4mm
-- 580.053.506.043 PC sheet
-- 580.053.600.042 Ceramic filter 450KHz ~6KHz 6.0dB -20~80*C
-- 580.053.600.044 PNP Transistor UFMMT717 12V 2.5A