Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1 580.053.501.054 Volume control knob
2 580.053.501.055 Encoder knob
3 580.053.506.086 Inner lining for knob
4 580.053.504.037 Nut M7.0*2.2mm
5 580.053.504.023 O-ring 5.0*1.5mm red
6   = part of item 7 [Light guide]
7 580.053.502.013 Front case radio kit
8   = part of item 7 [Plastic PTT key]
9   = part of item 7 [PTT key (silicone rubber)]
9 580.053.502.053 PTT key (silicone rubber)
10 580.053.504.028 Waterproof ring, radio unit
11 580.053.600.025 Volume switch
12 580.053.600.019 Gray code rotary switch
13 580.053.600.033 FPC connector 20Pin 0.50mm, SMD
14 580.053.700.012 PCB PTT keypad, immersion gold
15 580.053.506.042 Metal dome, PTT key
16 580.053.600.036 Battery connector black 10.8*9.6*8
17 580.053.504.020 Waterproof ring for battery connector
18 580.053.504.024 O_RING for antenna
19 580.053.503.019 Machine screw M2.5*4.0mm
20 580.053.506.012 SMA-connector
21 580.053.503.028 Machine screw M3.0*6.0mm
22 580.053.506.034 Heat sink pad 02
23 580.053.503.016 Machine screw M2.0*5.0mm
24 580.053.504.014 Rear cover, radio unit
25 580.053.504.039 Waterproof and dustproof breathable film
26 580.053.503.023 Machine screw M2.5*8.0mm
27 580.053.504.022 O-ring for screw 4.0mm
28 580.053.506.052 aluminum chassis (without HHYT LOGO/with Vibrate)
29 580.053.506.049 Fixing board fot motor
30 580.053.506.044 Bibrating motor 3.0Vdc
31 580.053.700.061 TC-610P U(3) main unit without chassis (440-470MHz)
32 580.053.503.035 Self-tapping screw ST1.9*4.0mm
33 580.053.600.028 Microphone 1~10V, O6.0*5.0mm
34 580.053.600.040 Microphone cover, black
35   = part of item 7 [MicWasher]
36   = part of item 7 [Waterproog mic net]
37 580.053.502.020 FPC Immersion gold
38   = part of item 7 [Speaker 16Ohm 1W/2W 83dB O45mm]
39   no item in exploded view
40 580.053.502.068 Waterproof PC pad for earpiece
41   = part of item 7 [Earpiece jack]
42   = part of item 7 [Self-tapping screw]
43   = part of item 7 [Waterproof ring for accessory cover]
44   = part of item 7 [Waterproof ring for accessory cover]
45   = part of item 7 [BS screw]
46   = part of item 7 [TC-610P HYT Model label]
47 580.053.501.060 Inner lining for knob
--   = part of item 7 [HYT LOGO PC label]
-- 580.053.504.045 LabelWater proof
-- 580.053.600.042 Ceramic filter 450KHz ~6KHz 6.0dB -20~80*C
-- 580.053.600.044 PNP Transistor UFMMT717 12V 2.5A