Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1   = part of item 5 [Self-tapping screw ST2.0X3.5]
2   = part of item 5 [Accessory jack cover]
3   = part of item 5 [Decorative sheet (zinc alloy)]
4   = part of item 5 [Earpiece cover stopper]
5 580.053.502.011 Front case radio kit
6   = part of item 5 [Speaker]
7   = part of item 5 [Waterproof mic net]
8 580.053.600.040 Microphone cover, black
9 580.053.504.015 Bracket for accessory jack
10 580.053.503.035 Self-tapping screw ST1.9*4.0mm
11 580.053.600.028 Microphone 1~10V, O6.0*5.0mm
12 580.053.600.037 Earpiece jack O2.5mm 4pin 30VDC 0.5A 3-pole
13 580.053.600.038 Speaker jack O3.5mm 5pin 30VDC 0.5A 3-pole
14 580.053.700.044 Main board of TC-620 UHF1 (400-420MHz)
14 580.053.700.045 Main board of TC-620 UHF3 (400-470MHz)
14 580.053.700.046 Main board of TC-620 VHF (136-174MHz)
15 580.053.700.012 PCB PTT keypad, immersion gold
16 580.053.506.042 Metal dome, PTT key
17 580.053.504.020 Waterproof ring for battery connector
18 580.053.506.055 aluminum chassis
19 580.053.504.028 Waterproof ring, radio unit
20   item is cancelled
21 580.053.503.023 Machine screw M2.5*8.0mm
22 580.053.506.012 SMA-connector
23 580.053.503.019 Machine screw M2.5*4.0mm
24 580.053.503.013 Machine screw M2.0*5.0mm
25 580.053.504.024 O_RING for antenna
26 580.053.504.016 Rear cover
27 580.053.600.019 Gray code rotary switch
28 580.053.600.025 Volume switch
29 580.053.504.023 O-ring 5.0*1.5mm red
30 580.053.504.037 Nut M7.0*2.2mm
31   item is cancelled
32   = part of item 5 [Light guide]
33   = part of item 5 [Silicone rubber PTT key]
34   = part of item 5 [Plastic PTT key]
35 580.053.506.086 Inner lining for knob
36 580.053.501.060 Inner lining for knob
37 580.053.501.055 Encoder knob
38 580.053.501.054 Volume control knob
--- 580.053.506.043 PC sheet
--- 580.053.504.040 film for battery, black, 0.3mm thick O7.4mm
-- 580.053.600.042 Ceramic filter 450KHz ~6KHz 6.0dB -20~80*C
-- 580.053.600.044 PNP Transistor UFMMT717 12V 2.5A