Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1 580.053.600.013 Power management IC 8.0V 1.0A
2 580.053.506.048 PA module shielding, 0.5mm
3 580.053.600.048 RF power amplifier module 30W
3 580.053.600.010 RF power module 30W 330-400MHz
3 580.053.600.011 RF power module 30W 400-470MHz
3 580.053.600.012 RF power module 30W 440-520MHz
4 580.053.506.062 Shielding mask for power amplifier module
5 580.053.600.035 Speaker jack O3.5mm 5pin 30VDC 0.5A
6 580.053.506.022 Waterporoof ring of external connection board
7 580.053.506.024 External connection board
8 580.053.506.036 Power cable kit
9 580.053.504.029 Waterproof ring of antenna connector
10 580.053.503.024 Machine screw M2.5*8.0mm
11 580.053.506.014 Antenna connector
12 580.053.700.014 Main board of TM-600/610 VHF (136-174MHz); 5-tone
12 580.053.700.015 Main board of TM-600/610 VHF (136-174MHz); 2-tone
12 580.053.700.016 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF1 (400-470MHz); 5-tone
12 580.053.700.018 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF1 (400-470MHz); 2-tone
12 580.053.700.019 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF2 (450-500MHz); 2-tone 
12 580.053.700.020 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF3 (470-520MHz); 2-tone
12 580.053.700.021 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF4 (350-400MHz); 2-tone
12 580.053.700.022 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF5 (350-400MHz); 2-tone
12 580.053.700.023 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF4 (350-400MHz); 5-tone
13 580.053.504.034 Waterproof ring for radio unit
14 580.053.503.027 Self-tapping screw ST2.6*23.0mm
15 580.053.506.017 Upper cover Black EtchingPC+ABS(C1200HF)
16 580.053.506.017 Upper cover Black EtchingPC+ABS(C1200HF)
17 580.053.506.059 Rabiration absorbing sponge, 120*75mm
18 580.053.506.080 Shielding of aluminum chassis
19 580.053.503.025 Self-tapping screw ST2.6*6.0mm
20 580.053.506.038 32-pin signal cable
21 580.053.503.018 Selft-tapping screw ST2.3*10.0mm
22 580.053.600.024 Volume switch
23 580.053.600.034 Microphone Jack
24 580.053.505.016 Speaker 16Ohm 5W-8W 81dB )35mm
25 580.053.506.076 LED support, black
26 580.053.503.034 Nut M9.0*2.0mm
27 580.053.501.056 Inner linning for knob
28 580.053.501.045 Volume control knob
29 580.053.505.011 Semi-finished control head
30 580.053.505.014 LED LT6323-41 Green
31 580.053.505.013 LED LT6313-41 Red
32 580.053.505.019 Light guide panel
33 580.053.505.020 Numeric key
34 580.053.505.026 HYT-LOGO label
35 580.053.505.012 8-segment numeric LED
36 580.053.505.023 Felt seaker
37   This item is cancelled
38 580.053.504.033 Waterproof ring for front panel
39 580.053.505.024 Sponge pad for speaker
40 580.053.700.010 Control board PCB
41 580.053.503.026 Self-tapping screw ST2.6*6.0mm
42 580.053.505.015 Speaker cable
43 580.053.506.058 Heat-sink silica rubber
44 580.053.600.031 Board-to-cable connector 2 pin 2.0mm female
45 580.053.506.061 Copper foil 46*37mm