Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1 580.053.506.017 Upper cover Black EtchingPC+ABS(C1200HF)
2 580.053.506.059 Rabiration absorbing sponge, 120*75mm
3 580.053.503.027 Self-tapping screw ST2.6*23.0mm
4 580.053.506.080 Shielding of aluminum chassis
5 580.053.503.024 Machinge screw M2.5*8.0mm
6 580.053.506.014 Antenna connector
7 580.053.504.029 Waterproof ring of antenna connector
8 580.053.600.035 Speaker jack O3.5mm 5pin 30VDC 0.5A
9 580.053.506.036 Power cable kit
10 580.053.503.026 Self-tapping screw ST2.6*6.0mm
11 580.053.506.024 External connection board
12 580.053.506.022 Waterproof ring of external connection board
13 580.053.600.013 Power management IC 8.0V 1.0A
14 580.053.506.062 Shielding mask for power amplifiet module
15 580.053.506.048 PA module shielding, 0.5mm
16 580.053.600.048 RF power amplifier module 30W
16 580.053.600.012 RF power module 30W 400-470MHz
17 580.053.600.031 Board-to-cable connector 2 pin 2.0mm female
18 580.053.506.061 Copper foil 46*37mm
19 580.053.506.058 Heat-sink silica rubber
20 580.053.506.079 Aluminum chassis base
21 580.053.505.015 Speaker cable
22 580.053.504.033 Waterproof ring for front panel
23 580.053.503.018 Self-tapping screw ST2.3*10.0mm
24 580.053.505.024 Sponge pad for speaker
25 580.053.505.016 Speaker 16Ohm 5W-8W 81dB O35mm
26   This item is cancelled
27 580.053.505.023 Felt speaker
28 580.053.505.026 HYT-LOGO label
29 580.053.505.010 Front panel kit
30 580.053.505.019 Light guide panel
31 580.053.506.064 Numeric keys
32 580.053.501.045 Volume control knob
33 580.053.503.034 Nut M9.0*2.0mm
34 580.053.501.056 Inner linning for knob
35 580.053.505.021 LCD bracket
36 580.053.505.017 Black&White LCD
37 580.053.505.025 Conductive rubber connector
38 580.053.506.077 Light guide panel
39 580.053.505.022 Light reflector
40 580.053.600.034 Microphone Jack
41 580.053.600.024 Volume switch
42 580.053.700.014 Main board of TM-600/610 VHF (136-174MHz); 5-Tone
42 580.053.700.015 Main board of TM-600/610 VHF (136-174MHz); 2-Tone
42 580.053.700.016 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF1 (400-470MHz); 5-Tone
42 580.053.700.018 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF1 (400-470MHz); 2-Tone
42 580.053.700.022 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF5 (350-400MHz); 2-Tone
42 580.053.700.023 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF4 (350-400MHz); 5-Tone
43 580.053.506.073 Light barrier sheet 0.1mm, black
44 580.053.506.038 32-pin signal cable
45 580.053.700.014 Main board of TM-600/610 VHF (136-174MHz); 5-Tone
45 580.053.700.015 Main board of TM-600/610 VHF (136-174MHz); 2-Tone
45 580.053.700.016 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF1 (400-470MHz); 5-Tone
45 580.053.700.018 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF1 (400-470MHz); 2-Tone
45 580.053.700.019 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF2 (450-500MHz); 2-Tone
45 580.053.700.020 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF3 (470-520MHz); 2-Tone
45 580.053.700.021 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF4 (350-400MHz); 2-Tone
45 580.053.700.022 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF5 (350-400MHz); 2-Tone
45 580.053.700.023 Main board of TM-600/610 UHF4 (350-400MHz); 5-Ton
46 580.053.503.025 Self-tapping screw ST2.6*6.0mm
47 580.053.504.034 Waterproof ring for radio unit