Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1   = part of item 32 [Earpiece cover kit]
2   = part of item 32 [light guide]
3 580.052.501.012 Volume control knob kit
5 580.052.501.011 Encoder knob kit
6   = part of item 32 [Emergency key orange silicone rubber]
7 580.052.506.095 Nut for antenna M9*2.5
8 580.052.506.091 Nut for volume switch M6*2.5
9 580.052.700.059 Transceiver board kit
10 580.052.506.093 Nut for encoder switch M7*2.5
11 580.052.503.010 screw hold O5.2*8.8mm
12   = part of item 32 [50PIN connector]
13 580.052.503.013 Machine screw M2.0*3.5mm cross pan head
14 580.052.700.010 U(1) radio unit (400-470MHz) 1/4W
14 580.052.700.011 U(1) radio unit (400-470MHz) 1/4W GPS
14 580.052.700.012 U(1) radio unit (400-470MHz) 1/4W MD
14 580.052.700.013 U(1) radio unit (400-470MHz) 1/4W GPS MD
14 580.052.700.014 VHF radio unit (136-174MHz) 1/4W
14 580.052.700.015 VHF radio unit (136-174MHz) 1/4W GPS
14 580.052.700.016 VHF radio unit (136-174MHz) 1/4W MD
14 580.052.700.017 VHF radio unit (136-174MHz) 1/4W GPS MD
15 580.052.506.074 Motor fixing sheet T=0.4mm
16 580.052.506.041 Vibrating motor connector kit 3.0Vdc 8*6*21mm 
16   = part of item 16 [Poron pad for PF780 vibration motor]
17 580.052.506.030 SMA RF antenna connector 50Ohm 0-3GHZ male
18 580.052.506.044 Rear cover of radio unit black
19 580.052.506.065 Waterproof ring for battery connector orange
20 580.052.506.064 Waterproof ring orange
21 580.052.506.066 Waterproof ring for 2.0 screw 1.75*0.8mm blue
22 580.052.503.015 screw M2.0*9mm T8
23   = part of item 32 [Self-tapping screw ST1.9*4.0mm]
24 580.052.506.086 Aluminum chassis, polished, nickel plated
25   = part of item 32 [Silica rubber mic bushing]
26   = part of item 32 [speaker fixing sheet T0.6mm]
27   = part of item 32 [Speaker 16 Ohm 1W~2W O36x6.5mm]
28   = part of item 32 [PTT key cover dual-color]
29   = part of item 32 [Silicone rubber PTT key black]
30 580.052.503.014 screw M2.0*6mm T8
31   = part of item 32 [Speaket felt black 32*T0.2mm adhesive tape]
32 580.052.506.013 Front case kit of radio unit
(b) 580.053.506.087 Waterproof microphone mesh O7.4mm
(c) 580.052.506.101 Small waterproof and dustproof ventilation film
(d) 580.052.506.107 Ear microphones
(e) 580.052.506.109 Label ''no takedown'' Chinese/English
(f) 580.052.506.111 Warning label Chinese/English