Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1 580.052.506.114 Protective case (top), black
2 580.052.506.115 Lens of front case t1.2mm silk print
3 580.052.503.022 Machine screw M3.0*15.Omm T10
3 580.052.506.116 front panel polished, sand plated, black
3 580.052.501.013 Silicone rubber grey silk print white
6 580.052.501.014 Silicone rubber grey silk print white
7 580.053.503.037 O-ring, O1.78mm, black
8 580.052.506.056 Waterproof ring for palm mic jack orange
9 580.052.506.132 Semi-finished control panel
10 580.052.503.014 screw M2.0*6mm T8
11 580.052.506.117 Housing of repeater, silver silk print
12 580.052.506.072 O-ring 2.31*1.0mm orange 70degree
13 580.053.506.088 RF cable 180°UHF/F-to-90°SMA/M
14 580.052.506.133 Waterproof cover of rear panel
15 580.052.506.119 O-ring, 50*1.0mm, blue
16 580.052.506.120 rear panel, black
17 580.053.503.046 O-ring, O1.2mm, blue
18 580.052.503.028 Nut for power supply connector, 5/8”
19 580.052.506.144 O-ring, 19*1.3mm, orange
20 580.052.506.121 Waterproof cover, black
21 580.053.503.036 O-ring, O1.3mm, orange
22 580.052.506.122 Waterproof cover, black
23 580.052.506.138 GPS soft plastic stopple, black
24 580.052.506.118 RF cable 180°SMA/M-to-90°AMC, black
25 580.053.506.090 Earpiece cover stopper
26 580.052.506.124 Protective case, black
27 580.052.506.125 Waterproof breathable film, 9.8*lD4.2mm, IP68
28 580.052.503.029 Machine screw M3.0*8.0mm cross recessed
29 580.052.506.126 Upper cover shielding box, silk print
30 580.052.503.026 Conductive sponge t=3mm 36*15mm
31 580.052.503.027 Machine screw M3.0*8.0mm, T10 torx
32 580.052.506.127 Power amplifier block
33 580.052.506.128 Silicone rubber pad 9*9*T1.0mm
34 580.053.506.058 Heat-sink silica rubber
35 580.052.700.061 VHF(1 36-174MHZ) mainboard
36 580.052.700.060 VHF(1 36-174MHZ) mainboard
37   Duplexer Kit --> please refer to accessory price list
38 580.052.506.129 Fixing board heat sink pad 1.0mm
39 580.052.506.130 Fixing board for chassis T2.0mm
40 580.052.506.131 Countersunk screw M3X6.0mm T10
41 580.053.503.043 Nut M3.0*2.4mm
42 580.053.503.041 Machine screw M3*10mm T10 torx