Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1   = part of item (a) [Radiator of power amplifier]
2   = part of item (a) [Radiator cover for power amplifier]
3   = part of item (a) [Fan 12V 0.17A 60*60*25mm]
6 580.052.506.032 RF connector 50Ohm N to N adapter female
7 580.052.506.028 RF cord 50Ohm 250mm
8 580.052.506.024 Signal cable 0.6A 120mm 2*5pin (female)
9 580.052.506.023 Signal cable 0.6A 95mm 2*13pin (female)
10 580.052.506.019 1/2 power cord of cabinet, red/black 10A/3A
11 580.052.506.0.29 Ethernet network cable RJ45 (female to male)
12   = part of item (a) [Machine screw M3.0*6.0mm flat round head]
13 580.052.506.090 Earthing terminal brass
14 580.052.506.050 Bracket for LED (transfer of mould) black
15 580.052.506.062 Keypad black laser engraved silicone rubber
16 580.052.506.052 LCD transparent silk print adhesive tape
18 580.052.506.043 Light guide
19 580.052.501.010 Encoder knob kit
20 580.052.506.136 Mounting bracket for audio connector
21 580.052.506.085 Handle on front panel anode oxidized black
22 580.052.506.075 Repeater cabinet electroplating powder coating
23 580.052.506.083 Front panel anode-oxidized, black, with label
24   = part of item (a) [U(1) power amplifier board (400-470MHz)]
25 580.052.600.015 RF connector 50Ohm 0~4 GHZ (female) 4-hole flange
26   = part of item (a) [Radiator fan shroud powder spraying black]
27 580.052.506.027 RF cord 50Ohm 250mm
28 580.052.503.021 Metric screw M3X8 cross recessed
29 580.052.503.023 Metric screw M4X10 cross recessed
30 580.052.506.071 Power cord ring of fan O6.4mm
31 580.052.506.112 Hytera Logo & model label
32 580.052.506.025 Signal cable 0.6A 120mm 2*5pin
33 580.052.700.035 Baseband board (blackhand welding)
33 580.052.700.036 U(3) Baseband board SELP (400-470MHz)
33 580.052.700.037 Baseband board AMBE
33 580.052.700.038 Baseband board SELP
33 580.052.700.043 U(1) baseband board SELP (400-470MHz)
34 580.052.506.078 EX Shielded boxes cover AL6061   02
35 580.052.506.020 Signal cable 50mm 2*10pin (female to female)
36 580.052.700.040 U(2) Exciter board (450-520MHz)
36 580.052.700.042 U(1) Exciter board (400-470MHz)
36 580.052.700.046 U(3) Exciter board (330-400MHz)
36 580.052.700.048 U(3) excitation board post welding (330-400MHz)
36 580.052.700.050 VHF Exciter board (136-174MHz)
37 580.052.506.026 RF cord 50Ohm 130mm
38 580.052.700.039 U(2) Rx board (450-520MHz)
38 580.052.700.041 U(1) Rx board (400-470MHz)
38 580.052.700.044 U(1) Rx board (400-470MHz)
38 580.052.700.045 U(3) Rx board post welding (330-400MHz)
38 580.052.700.047 U(3) Rx board post welding (330-400MHz)
38 580.052.700.049 VHF Rx board post welding (136-174MHz)
39 580.052.506.079 Rx shielded boxes cover
40 580.052.506.077 Rx sheidled boxes base
41 580.052.506.033 Speaker 8Ohm 1W~2W 83dB O45*H6.4mm
42 580.052.506.134 Navigation key, black
43 580.052.506.088 Horn pressure circle 1.0mm
44 580.052.506.018 Screw M3*5 and column nut M3*6
45 580.052.506.022 Signal cable 40pin 1A 90mm*41mm
47 580.052.506.036 TFT LCD 1.65~3.3V
48 580.052.504.037 Nut M7.0*2.2mm
49 580.052.506.046 LCD Bracket transparent
(a)   PA module Kit - please see below:
-- 580.052.700.051 U(2) power amplifier module kit (450-520MHz)
-- 580.052.700.052 U(1) power amplifier module with kit hit sink (400-470MHz)
-- 580.052.700.053 U(1) power amplifier module kit with heat sink (400-470MHz)
-- 580.052.700.054 U(1) power amplifier module kit with white heat sink (400-470MHz)
-- 580.052.700.055 U(3) power amplifier module kit with heat sink (330-400MHz)
-- 580.052.700.056 U(3) power amplifier module kit M with heat sink (330-400MHz)
-- 580.052.700.057 U(3) power amplifier module kit M with white heat sink (330-400MHz)
-- 580.052.700.058 VHF power amplifier module kit with heat sink (136-174MHz)