Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1   = part of item (b) [Emergency key, orange, with silk print]
2   = part of item (b) [Bracket of emergency key, black]
3   = part of item (b) [Speaker felt, 0.15mm]
4   = part of item (b) [Rear case, plastic, black PC]
5 580.052.506.156 Rear cover aterproof ring
6 580.052.506.157 Machine screw M2.0*4.0mm
7 580.052.506.158 O-RING ID1.5x0.7mm black
8 580.052.506.192 Poron 10.0*5.0*2.0mm
9   = part of item (a) [Semi-finished PTT FPC]
10 580.052.506.223 Waterproof cushion for TC-500 ceramic filter
11   = part of item (a) [Motor 3.0V 125mA 12000 rpm -20*C-70*C
12 580.053.504.027 Volume switch o-ring 5.0*1.2mm
13 580.052.506.193 SMA RF connector
14 580.052.506.194 Antenna pad, black, 40-degree silicone
15   = part of item (a) [Volume switch DC10V 5mA]
16 580.052.506.091 Nut for volume switch M6*2.5
17 580.053.506.086 Inner lining for knob
18 580.052.506.160 Repair kit for volume control knob
19 580.052.506.161 Repair kit for encoder knob
20   = part of item (a) [Channel selector EC10SP16-106A0]
21 580.052.506.195 Nut for encoder switch M7*2.5 P0.75
22 580.052.506.196 Light guide transparent silicone rubber
23   = part of item (a) [PTT key bracket black]
24   = part of item (a) [PTT key pads]
25   = part of item (a) [PTT key cover black]
26 580.052.506.224 PTT key pad, black
27 580.052.506.198 Metal dome for PTT SUS301
28   = part of item (a) [Semi-finished PTT]
29   = part of item (a) [Accessory FPC semi-finished chip]
30   = part of item (a) [PTT FPC PORON 12.5*8.0*0.3mm]
31 580.052.506.066 Waterproof ring fot 2.0 screw 1.75*0.8mm blue
32 580.052.506.169 Machine Screw M2*4.8mm
33 580.052.506.170 Repair kit for X1e front case
34 580.052.506.234 Front cover waterproof ring, black
35   = part of item (a) [50PIN Radio FPC semi-finished chip]
36 580.052.700.062 Radio (400-470MHz) 1/4W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
36 580.052.700.063 Radio (450-520MHz) 1/4W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
36 580.052.700.064 Radio (350-400MHz) 1/4W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
36 580.052.700.065 VHF Radio (136-174MHz) 1/4W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
36 580.052.700.066

U(1) Radio (400-470MHz) 1/4W SELP without aluminum chassis

36 580.052.700.067 U(2) Radio (450-520MHz) 1/4W SELP without aluminum chassis
36 580.052.700.068 U(3) Radio (350-400MHz) 1/4W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
36 580.052.700.069 VHF Radio (136-174MHz) 1/4W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
37 580.052.506.173 Self-tapping screw ST1.9*3.8mm
38   = part of item (a) [Microwave absorbing material 3M]
39   = part of item (a) [PT580 Heat Sink Pad]
40 580.052.506.176 Waterproof ring for battery connector
41   = part of item (a) [ Aluminum chassis ADC12 chrome plated]
42   = part of item (a) [Microwave absorbing material 3M]
43 580.053.503.019 Machine screw M2.5*4.0mm
44   = part of item (a) [TC-610 Spring O0.30*O2.3*10.70mm]
45   = part of item (a) [Battery locker SUS316 01]
46   = part of item (a) [Battery locker cover T=0.6mm]
47   = part of item (a) [Machine screw M2.0*4.0mm]
48   = part of item (a) [Waterproof ring for SIM card cover, orange]
49   = part of item (a) [Machine screw M2.0*4.0mm recessed]
50   = part of item (a) [Chip aluminum chassis black]
51 580.052.506.225 PCB for 13PIN audio accessory interface board
52   = part of item (b) [Speaker ND036GM11311 16Ohm 1W]
53   = part of item (b) [MIC TSB-64E45CA31Z2-M001]
54   = part of item (b) [Waterproof mic net for SM18 palm microphone]
55   = part of item (b) [Speaker felt]
(a) 580.052.506.190 Repair kit for Aluminum chassis
(b) 580.052.506.191 Rear case kit