Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1   = part of item (a) [Emergency key, orange, with silk print]
2   = part of item (a) [Bracket of emergency key, black]
3   = part of item (a) [Speaker felt, 0.15mm]
4   = part of item (a) [Rear casse, plastic, black PC]
5 580.052.506.156 Rear cover aterproof ring
6 580.052.506.157 Machine screw M2.0*4.0mm
7   = part of item (b) [Poron 10.0*5.0*2.0mm]
8   = part of item (b) [Semi-finished PTT FPC]
9   = part of item (b) [Motor 3.0V 125mA 12000rpm -20*C-70*C]
10   = part of item (b) [Volume switch o-ring 5.0*1.2mm]
11   = part of item (b) [SMA RF connector]
12   = part of item (b) [Antenna pad, black, 40-degree silicone]
13   = part of item (b) [Volume switch DC10V 5mA]
14   = part of item (b) [Nut for volume switch M6*2.5]
15   = part of item 16 [Lining for TC2088 knob T0.25mm]
15 580.052.506.226 Lining for TC2088 knob T0.25mm
16 580.052.506.160 Repair kit for volume control knob
17 580.052.506.161 Repair kit for encoder knob
18   = part of item (b) [Channel selector EC10SP16-106A0]
19   = part of item (b) [Nut for encoder switch M7*2.5 P0.75]
20   = part of item (b) [Light guide, transparent silicone rubber]
21   = part of item (b) [PTT key bracket black]
22   = part of item (b) [Programming key cover black]
23   = part of item (b) [PTT key cover black]
24   = part of item (b) [PTT key pads]
25   = part of item (b) [Metal dome for PTT SUS301]
26   = part of item (b) [Semi-finished PTT]
27   = part of item (b) [PTT FPC PORON 12.5*8.0*0.3mm]
28   = part of item (b) [PT580 Heat Sink Pad]
29 580.052.506.167 Accessory FPC semi-finished chip
30

580.052.506.199

Screw ST1.9*4.8mm Pan Head Phillips
31 580.052.506.232 LCM Bracket Black PC
32 580.052.506.201 LCD grounded conductive
33 580.052.506.202 TFT LCD CLCMSZ1220 3.3V
34   = part of item (d) [LDC Poron]
35 580.052.506.169 Machine Screw M2*4.8mm
36 580.052.506.066 Waterproof ring for 2.0 screw 1.75*0.8mm blue
37 580.052.506.204 MIC PORON
38 580.052.506.205 Microphone EM4015P-45BC10&33-G
39 580.052.506.228 Waterproof microphone network 0.08mm
40   = part of item (d) [LCD lens sided adhesive]
41   = part of item (d) [Host tempered glass lens]
42   = part of item (d) [P&R Button PC]
43   = part of item (d) [Function keys metal]
44   = part of item (d) [SMD semi key board]
45   = part of item (d) [Key board sided adhesive]
46   = part of item (d) [Host surface shell black]
47   = part of item (d) [Bleutooth hardware piece]
48 580.052.506.214 Key board side adhesive conductive sponge
49   = part of item (d) [Fixed keys waterproof sheet]
50 580.052.506.233 Bracket for Keyboard conductive
51   = part of item (d) [Fixed keys waterproof sheet]
52   = part of item (b) [SMD semi key board]
53 580.052.506.171 Front cover waterproof ring, black
54 580.052.506.173 Self-tapping screw ST1.9*3.8mm
55 580.052.700.070 U(1) Radio (400-470MHz) 1/4W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
55 580.052.700.071 U(1) Radio (400-470MHz) 1/4W SELP without aluminum chassis
55 580.052.700.072 U(2) Radio (450-520MHz) 1/4W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
55 580.052.700.073 U(3) Radio (350-400MHz) 1/4W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
55 580.052.700.074 U(3) Radio (350-400MHz) 1/4W SELP without aluminum chassis
55 580.052.700.075 VHF Radio (136-174MHz) 1/5W AMBE++ without aluminum chassis
55 580.052.700.076 VHF Radio (136-174MHz) 1/5W SELP without aluminum chassis
56   = part of item (b) [Microwave absorbing material 3M]
57 580.052.506.176 Waterproof ring for battery connector
58   = part of item (b) [Aluminum chassis ADC12 chrome plated]
59 580.052.506.157 Machine screw M2.0*4.0mm
60   = part of item (b) [TC-610 Spring O0.30*O2.3*10.70mm]
61   = part of item (b) [Battery locker SUS316 01]
62   = part of item (b) [Battery locker cover T=0.6mm]
63   = part of item (b) [Machine screw M2.0*4.0mm]
64   = part of item (b) [Warning label for radio Chinese]
65   = part of item (b) [Waterproof and dustproof ventilation film]
66   = part of item (b) [Waterproof ring for SIM card cover, orange]
67   = part of item (b) [Machine Screws M2.0*2.9mm]
68   = part of item (b) [Chip aluminum chassis black]
69   = part of item (b) [Accessory PCB SMD]
70 580.052.506.186 Speaker ND036GM11311 16Ohm 1W
71   = part of item (a) [MIC TSB-64E45CA31Z2-M001]
72   = part of item (a) [Waterproof mic net for SM18 palm microphone]
73   = part of item (a) [Speaker felt]
74   = part of item (a) [O-RING ID1.5x0.7mm black]
(a) 580.052.506.191 Rear case kit
(b) 580.052.506.220 Aluminum chassis kit
(d) 580.052.506.221 Front case kit