Item HMF-PartNo HMF-Description
1 580.051.506.066 Front case kit with keypad
2   = part of item 1 [Speaker felt]
3   = part of item 1 [Numeric keys, black, silicone rubber]
4   = part of item 1 [PTT key, silicone rubber]
5   = part of item 1 [F3 KEY board (380-430MHz)]
6   = part of item 1 [PTT cover]
7   = part of item 1 [PTT key cover dual-color]
8   = part of item 1 [Numeric keys, black, silicone rubber]
9   = part of item 1 [Metal Dome for PTT key]
10   = part of item 1 [F3 PTT board (380-430MHz)]
11   = part of item 1 [Front case, dual-color]
12   = part of item 1 [Lower mic pad]
13 580.051.506.036 Motor 3.0V 125mA 12000rpm -20*C-70*C
14 580.051.506.053 Motor fixing sheet, 0.7mm
15 580.051.506.056 Speaker fixing sheet, 0.7mm
16 580.051.506.053 50pin BTB, thick
17 580.051.506.054 40pin BTB, thin
18 580.051.506.087 Waterproof microphone mesh O7.4mm
19 580.051.700.020 F3 LCD main board (380-430MHz)
20 580.051.600.039 Silica rubber mic bushing
21 580.051.506.071 Microphone, O6.0x2.7mm, pin 2.8mm
22 580.051.506.075 Insulation sheet, 40pin, T=0.15mm
23 580.051.506.068 Speaker, 8Ohm, 1W/1.5W, O36xH6.4mm
24 580.051.506.083 Front PC cushion for speaker O36xH6.4mm
25 580.051.506.035 Speaker fixing sheet 0.8mm
26 580.051.506.037 Ground spring plate of keyboard
27 580.051.503.003 Machine screw M2.5*4.0mm
28 580.051.506.052 50pin BTB
29 580.051.700.020 F3 LCD main board (380-430MHz)
30 580.051.700.029 F3 LCD board (380-430MHz)
31 580.051.700.010 F2 Main Board
31 580.051.700.011 F3 Main Board
31 580.051.700.012 F4 Main Board
31 580.051.700.025 F5 Main Board
32 580.051.506.025 O-ring 2.5*1.3mm black
33 580.053.503.023 Machine screw M2.5*8.0mm
34 580.053.503.035 Self-tapping screw ST1.9*4.0mm
35 580.051.506.028 Waterproof ring for radio unit orange
36 580.051.503.001 Machine screw M2.0*5.0mm T8
37 580.051.506.040 F3 aluminum chassis
38 580.051.506.027 Waterproof Ring for SIM Card holder, orange
39 580.051.506.034 Waterproof cover of SIM card holder
40 580.051.506.051 Insulation sponge for speaker
41 580.051.506.074 Insulation sheet of SIM card T0.10mm
42 580.051.506.010 Back case of main radio
43 580.051.506.026 Waterproof ring battery connector orange
44 580.053.503.044 Fixing nut for F3 antenna connector
45 580.051.506.071 Ground spring plate of F3 antenna connector
46 580.053.506.066 SMA RF connector, 50Ohm
47 580.051.506.045 Antenna nut M9*3.5 P=0.75
48 580.052.506.103 Cooling pad 1.0mm 7.0*7.0mm
49 580.053.600.046 Volume switxh TP76N1007N-13F-B103 RY-8876 DC10V 5mA -30~+80*C
50 580.053.600.047 Encoder EC10SP16-118A0 DC-10V 5mA -35~+85 degree 11*10*23.8
51 580.053.504.027 Volume switch o-ring 5.0*1.2mm
52 580.051.506.016 O-ring ID6.0*OD8.4mm
53 580.051.506.009 LCD bracket
54 580.051.506.006 LCD TFT 3.3V 160*128mm 16bit -30~75*C 1.77''
55 580.051.506.061 Songle-sided adhesive tape 1,5mm
56 580.051.506.058 Accessory connector
57 580.052.506.107 Ear microphones
58 580.051.700.021 F3 accessory (380-430MHz)
59 580.051.503.005 Screw No.4-40-UNC-2A
60 580.053.503.038 washer, stainless steel
61 580.051.506.011 Accessory board cover black
62 580.051.506.029 Waterproof cushion black
63 580.051.700.030 F3 semi-finished option board
64 580.052.506.091 Nut for volume switxh M6*2.5
65 580.051.501.011 Volume control knob, dual-color
66 580.051.506.068 F3 light guide
67 580.051.506.012 Plastic bracket for F3 emergency key
68 580.051.501.010 Emergency key orange
69 580.053.506.086 Inner lining for knob
70 580.051.501.012 Channel selector knob, black
71 580.052.506.093 Nut for encoder switch M7*2.5
72 580.053.503.013 Machine screw M2.0*5.0mm
73 580.053.506.072 Microphone, O6.0x2.7mm, L=25mm
74   = part of item 1 [Double-sided tape for LCD]
75   = part of item 1 [Lens]
76   = part of item 1 [Poron for waterproof kit]
77   = part of item 1 [PC sheet for waterproof kit]
78 580.051.506.004 Receiver 32Ohm 10mW/40mW 123~3dB 6*15mm
79 580.051.506.030 Silicone rubber cover or receiver orange
80 580.051.506.048 Receiver waterproof film net kit
81 580.051.503.007 Self-tapping screw 1,7*4mm
82 580.052.506.066 Waterproof ring for 2.0 screw 1.75*0.8mm blue
83   Battery --> please refer to accessory price book
84 580.052.506.125 Waterproof breathable film, 9.7*ID4.2mm, IP68
85   Antenna --> please refer to accessory price book
86 580.053.503.029 Machine screw M3.0*6.0mm flat round head